Born in the Cloud Advisory Board

Jesse Hoobler
Braze, Inc.
Meenu Agarwal
Workday, Inc.
Michael Goetz
GitHub
Robert McNeely
Workiva
Rushabh Parmani
Automation Anywhere
Shelley Olson
ServiceNow, Inc.
Todd Regonini
Zscaler, Inc.
Wendi Sturgis
cleverbridge GmbH

CRO Council Advisory Board

Chad Buckland
Diebold Nixdorf (DN)
Craig Mengert
Cognizant Trizetto Software Group, Inc.
Crystal Ryan
CenTrak
Jonathan Nikols
Verizon Enterprise Solutions
Kelly Morgan
DocuSign
Maggie Laird
Hitachi Vantara LLC
Patty Gray
Westcon Comstor International
Richard Fisher
EIS Group
Stephen Snook
Relias
Steve Reynolds
Todd Cione
Teradata

Customer Growth & Renewal Advisory Board

Adam Hedstrom
PTC
Angel Rogers
Rockwell Automation, Inc.
Angela Montero
Adobe Systems Incorporated
Ayan De
Cisco Systems
Candie Rogers
Blue Yonder
David Judge
Microsoft
John Smolinski
Infor
Lou Mabley
Dell Technologies
Matilde Pitkanen
BMC Software, Inc.
Ramkumar Varadarajulu
Informatica
Rebekka Brock-Jørgensen
SimCorp
Robert Rosa
Extreme Networks

Customer Success Advisory Board

Brent Cogswell
Schneider Electric North America
Chris Dishman
Totango
Colin Murphy
BMC Software, Inc.
David Sunderland
Nozomi Networks
Grad Rosenbaum
HP Inc.
Jennifer Berarducci
Informatica
Kathy-Anne Mcmanus
CDK Global
Mindy Cunningham
Vertex Inc
Nancy Dockins
BlackLine
Susan Beal
Blue Yonder

Education Services Advisory Board

Adam Paquappan
Infor
Ana Howes
SS&C Blue Prism
Ashley Hodge
Siemens Digital Industries Software
Jan Meyer
SAP SE
Jillian Alexander
OpenText Corporation
Manoj Kumar Puthan Madham
Nokia Global Services
Par Merat
Cisco Systems
Sue Merritt
Varian Medical Systems, Inc.
Terry Vyas
BlackLine

Executive Advisory Board

Abbas Haider Ali
GitHub
Callum McGregor
Westcon Comstor International
Candace Wallace
Relias
Doug Schmitt
Dell Technologies
Janine Sneed
IBM (International Business Machines Corp)
Jim Roth
Salesforce
John Page
Keysight Technologies, Inc.
Kurt Kuelz
Siemens Digital Industries Software
Mike Flannagan
Microsoft
Rachael Conrad
Rockwell Automation, Inc.
Soren Marklund
Ericsson
Tony Colon
ServiceNow, Inc.

Field Services Advisory Board

Drew Barss
Endress+Hauser
Joe Antons
Cisco Systems
Kinga Sieradzon
Tetra Pak
Pierre Malboeuf
Hologic, Inc.
Scott Schronce
Pitney Bowes
Stephen Cohan
Agilent Technologies, Inc.

Healthcare Technology Advisory Board

Angelica Riemann
Agilent Technologies, Inc.
Colleen Sirhal
Hyland Software, Inc.
Dan LeSueur
Health Catalyst
Mark Horvath
Hologic, Inc.
Mark Munson
TeleTracking Technologies, Inc.

Industrial Equipment Advisory Board

Alejandro Capparelli
Rockwell Automation, Inc.
Franck Perrin
Endress+Hauser
Matthias Gukelberger
Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH
Neal Hatton
AVEVA Software, LLC
Paul Hofstadler
Agilent Technologies, Inc.
Robert Snyder
ABB Motion Services

Managed Services Advisory Board

Bruno Faustino
Rimini Street, Inc.
Eric Aslaksen
iVision, Inc.
James McAnally
Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE)
Janna Steinman
CompuCom Systems, Inc.
Jesse Reed
Kristin Cochran
Siemens Digital Industries Software
Toby Alcock
Logicalis

Offering Management Advisory Board

Dan McQuade
Cisco Systems
Greg Fiest
Agilent Technologies, Inc.
Jeremy Blanton
IT Solutions
Jodie Paxton
Microsoft
Matthew Soderlund
Trellix
Sanjeev Kumar
Pure Storage

Professional Services Advisory Board

Alain Bouchard
Coveo
Beth Caroll
Dayforce
Christopher Quirk
Dell Technologies
Eric Lee
Smartsheet
Jay Gorajia
Siemens Digital Industries Software
Jennifer Turgeon
Tyler Technologies, Inc.
Lavanya Gopalakrishnan
Cisco Systems
Lee Palmer
Infor
Michele Riley
Diebold Nixdorf (DN)
Randy Mickey
Informatica
Scott Cravotta
Genesys
Shally Stanley
Salesforce
Sheryl Paradise
Toshiba Global Commerce Solutions, Inc.
Sue Preston
Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE)

Support Services Advisory Board

Ansa Sekharan
Informatica
Bryan Belmont
Microsoft
Buffy Ransom
Cisco Systems
Dave Yusuf
Q2 Software
Julie Rudd
Elastic
Kimberly May
SAS
Lloyd Howlett
CSC Corptax
Shaun Mammen
Siemens Digital Industries Software